IsarRun 2019 Ergebnislisten
Einlaufliste nach Altersklassen |
||||
männliche Jugend B – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Pfeiffer, Niklas | 2002 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:32:06 |
2 | Wetzel, Justin | 2002 | FOS/BOS Freising | 00:35:50 |
3 | Reitmeyer, Moritz | 2005 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:39:51 |
1 | von Sivers, Lennart | 2000 | FOS/BOS Freising | 00:39:33 |
2 | Kunstmann, Luca | 2000 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:40:50 |
3 | Hennersdorf, Nils | 2000 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:41:37 |
4 | Winter, Frederik | 2001 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:43:16 |
5 | Zeitlmann, Max | 2000 | Sparkassen-Laufwunder | 00:50:40 |
Männer – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Larisch, Balthasar | 1991 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:30:15 |
2 | Dominic, Mathes | 1991 | De gmiadlichn Kranzberger | 00:35:07 |
3 | Küster, Christopher | 1991 | De gmiadlichn Kranzberger | 00:35:11 |
4 | Rottenfußer, Markus | 1992 | De gmiadlichn Kranzberger | 00:36:56 |
5 | Ratzek, Dominik | 1991 | Sparkassen-Laufwunder | 00:37:31 |
6 | Espindola-Rojas, Nelson | 1993 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:37:55 |
7 | Zill, Maximilian | 1996 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:38:12 |
8 | Hrycaj, Steve | 1990 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:38:12 |
9 | Felsl, Thomas | 1994 | Sparkasse Zolling | 00:38:26 |
10 | Schoettke, Tiemo | 1990 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:38:34 |
11 | Wagmann, Johannes | 1998 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:39:24 |
12 | Raidt, Yanik | 1999 | FOS/BOS Freising | 00:39:27 |
13 | Stable, Tobias | 1994 | Sparkassen-Laufwunder | 00:40:01 |
14 | Fischer, Korbinian | 1996 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:40:34 |
15 | Martin, Christian | 1993 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:41:14 |
16 | Nitschke, Jannik | 1997 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:42:21 |
17 | Hölzl, Dominik | 1990 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:45:28 |
18 | Miller, Kevin | 1994 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:46:00 |
19 | Sommerer, Patrick | 1991 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:46:21 |
20 | Sommer, Tobias | 1998 | ohne Verein | 00:46:26 |
21 | Habibi, Ezatullah | 1995 | FOS/BOS Freising | 00:47:36 |
22 | Haupt, Julian | 1990 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:49:18 |
23 | Hermann, Cornelius | 1991 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:49:23 |
24 | Trasberger, Markus | 1990 | Sparkassen-Laufwunder | 00:49:39 |
25 | Rahimi, Abdellah | 1993 | FOS/BOS Freising | 00:50:33 |
26 | Jungheinrich, Maximilian | 1992 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:52:58 |
27 | Huber, Elisabeth | 1996 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:54:15 |
28 | Hennemann, Sebastian | 1990 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:56:24 |
29 | Beciri, Sem | 1998 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 01:05:44 |
Senioren M30 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Strelow, Peter | 1987 | LC Freising | 00:33:14 |
2 | Sokollik, Ralph | 1988 | ohne Verein | 00:35:57 |
3 | Dr. Klein, Daniel | 1988 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:35:59 |
4 | Hauf, Andreas | 1987 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:36:38 |
5 | Ulrich, Daniel | 1986 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:36:40 |
6 | Hufnagl, Martin | 1988 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:12 |
7 | Pries, Wolfgang | 1988 | ohne Verein | 00:38:09 |
8 | Allenstein, Sebastian | 1985 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:38:41 |
9 | Hauzeneder, Christopher | 1985 | ohne Verein | 00:39:10 |
10 | Pellmeyer, Thomas | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:39:28 |
11 | Kaatsch, Leonhard | 1989 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:07 |
12 | Wulf, Marvin | 1986 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:09 |
13 | Balaz, Pavol | 1987 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:40:17 |
14 | Moosrainer, Hubert | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:40:19 |
15 | Erhorn, Marcus | 1988 | MSR Bayern GmbH | 00:41:14 |
16 | Greiner, Michael | 1988 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:41:52 |
17 | Huven, Dominik | 1988 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:41:55 |
18 | Calabrese, Giacomo | 1986 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:42:46 |
19 | Reiter, Tobias | 1985 | ohne Verein | 00:42:55 |
20 | Böck, Stefan | 1989 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:43:43 |
21 | Gernert, Andreas | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:43:55 |
22 | Schwachhofer, Andreas | 1985 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:45:21 |
23 | Bachmann, Rick | 1987 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:46:16 |
24 | Hansen, Franz | 1985 | ohne Verein | 00:47:55 |
25 | Schiebelsberger, Andreas | 1988 | ohne Verein | 00:48:14 |
26 | Reiner, Patrick | 1986 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:48:38 |
27 | Zurstrassen, Sven | 1986 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:49:28 |
28 | Leuscher, Christian | 1985 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:50:56 |
29 | Kellermann, Franz | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:52:27 |
Senioren M35 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Herzer, Stefan | 1982 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:30:50 |
2 | Wallebohr, Martin | 1983 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:31:20 |
3 | Mattis, Leon | 1984 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:31:49 |
4 | Henneberg, Stefan | 1981 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:33:53 |
5 | Szabo, Sven | 1981 | ohne Verein | 00:36:33 |
6 | Laupheimer, Benjamin | 1980 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:45 |
7 | Grießl, Tobias | 1981 | Freisinger Stadtwerke | 00:37:53 |
8 | Halbig, Clemens | 1981 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:58 |
9 | Pampel, Hans-Martin | 1980 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:38:12 |
10 | Grill, Axel | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:38:55 |
11 | Stöcklmeier, Thomas | 1983 | ohne Verein | 00:38:56 |
12 | Hoffmann, Roland | 1980 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:04 |
13 | Harteis, Alfons | 1980 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:15 |
14 | Tafelmaier, Thomas | 1980 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:40:37 |
15 | Mier, Marcel | 1980 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:41:58 |
16 | Reinl, Alexander | 1984 | ohne Verein | 00:42:36 |
17 | Holz, Waldemar | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:42:52 |
18 | Winkler, Markus | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:44:41 |
19 | Schönberger, Daniel | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:46:10 |
20 | Schober, Georg | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:46:28 |
21 | Ismaier, Andreas | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:47:45 |
22 | Ulrich, Alexander | 1984 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:48:11 |
23 | Guyot, Christopher | 1980 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:48:53 |
24 | Lorenz, Albert | 1980 | Sparkasse Freising | 00:51:39 |
25 | Bley, Jonas | 1984 | DienstagHalb7 | 00:52:22 |
26 | Greulich, Mathias | 1981 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:52:26 |
27 | Qadri, Syed | 1982 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:53:15 |
28 | Ludwig, Christioph | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:55:05 |
29 | Kuhnert, Andreas | 1983 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 01:06:35 |
Senioren M40 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Schaurer, Björn | 1979 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 00:33:47 |
2 | Giersdorff, Christian | 1979 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:37:37 |
3 | Naumann, Klaus-Dieter | 1979 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:44 |
4 | Koch, Markus | 1976 | De gmiadlichn Kranzberger | 00:38:14 |
5 | Frenzel, Alexander | 1978 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:38:59 |
6 | Geishauser, Stefan | 1978 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:39:30 |
7 | Rattei, Florian | 1977 | LC Waldsiedlung | 00:40:32 |
8 | Deinzer, Elmar | 1977 | Elmar Deinzer | 00:41:57 |
9 | Villalobos, Matthew | 1977 | LC Freising | 00:42:15 |
10 | Göstel, Norbert | 1975 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:44:17 |
11 | Trost, Rudi | 1975 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:45:22 |
12 | van den Bergh, Erik | 1979 | ohne Verein | 00:46:58 |
13 | Hierhager, Josef | 1976 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:48:12 |
14 | Zimlich, Tobias | 1976 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:48:27 |
15 | Lange, Stephan | 1979 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:48:47 |
16 | Schickert, Thomas | 1977 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:48:59 |
17 | Lehm, Nico | 1977 | ohne Verein | 00:49:08 |
18 | Schermer, Guido | 1979 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:49:10 |
19 | Raksuthee, Suebsakul | 1977 | Elmar Deinzer | 00:49:50 |
20 | Gores, Michael | 1977 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:54:20 |
21 | Witthahn, Rene | 1975 | Big Run | 00:54:21 |
22 | Kleiber, Stephan | 1978 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 01:03:02 |
Senioren M45 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Grädler, Uwe | 1971 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:34:21 |
2 | Tropschug, Andreas | 1970 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:35:13 |
3 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1972 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:36:57 |
4 | Pires, Ricardo | 1970 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:37:17 |
5 | Wendsche, Tilo | 1973 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:40 |
6 | Schmitz, Christof | 1974 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:39:08 |
7 | Gruber, Günther | 1974 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:42:54 |
8 | Pflüger, Oliver | 1971 | LC Freising | 00:43:08 |
9 | Gentz, Stephan | 1974 | ver.de landschaftsarchitektur | 00:46:26 |
10 | Kern, Michael | 1972 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:46:28 |
11 | Hofmann, Lars | 1973 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:47:29 |
12 | Herrmann, Sven | 1973 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:47:37 |
13 | Roest, Andreas | 1970 | ver.de landschaftsarchitektur | 00:48:57 |
14 | Mörwald, Alexander | 1971 | Wolf Lauftreff | 00:51:26 |
15 | Spieß, Christoph | 1973 | Stadtverwaltung Freising | 00:51:28 |
Senioren M50 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Kunstmann, Jörg | 1968 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:32:17 |
2 | Boehme, Roland | 1965 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:34:56 |
3 | Mair, Hans | 1969 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:35:00 |
4 | Maune, Michael | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke Freising | 00:36:20 |
5 | Wilsenberger, Günter | 1968 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:36:28 |
6 | Czemmel, Toni | 1966 | Personalrat Neufahrn | 00:40:47 |
7 | Dr. Seitz, Markus | 1967 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:42:06 |
8 | Chaluppa, Siegfried | 1965 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:44:03 |
9 | Haslauer, Martin | 1969 | ohne Verein | 00:44:48 |
10 | Loth, Peter | 1965 | Lauftreff Freising | 00:45:59 |
11 | Dr. Kranz, Ronel | 1968 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:46:28 |
12 | Schmidt, Klaus | 1966 | Ampertal Runners | 00:46:53 |
13 | Zilker, Alois | 1968 | Wolf Lauftreff | 00:48:17 |
14 | Fabich, Harro A. | 1968 | Sparkasse Freising | 00:49:21 |
15 | Hecht, Heinrich | 1965 | AOK Team 1 | 00:53:46 |
16 | Büchl, Peter | 1965 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:54:57 |
17 | Benecke, Andreas | 1969 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:56:19 |
Senioren M55 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Unterreithmeier, Georg | 1962 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:39:36 |
2 | Bader, Johannes | 1960 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:41:33 |
3 | Schredl, Karl | 1960 | SG Stadtwerke Freising | 00:41:38 |
4 | Noichl, Thomas | 1960 | ohne Verein | 00:45:46 |
5 | Häusler, Herbert | 1962 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:46:59 |
6 | Mayershofer, Wolfgang | 1964 | KGB Laufteam Kirchdorf | 00:49:05 |
7 | Müller-Boehr, Thomas | 1964 | ohne Verein | 00:49:34 |
8 | Riesch, Josef | 1962 | ohne Verein | 00:51:52 |
9 | Schwaiger, Reinhard | 1963 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:56:20 |
10 | Schinzl, Peter | 1960 | 1. Rottaler Nordic Walking e.V. | 01:10:31 |
Senioren M60 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Schmidt, Karlheinz | 1956 | SG Stadtwerke Freising | 00:43:17 |
2 | Böhm, Bruno | 1959 | Schachklub Freising | 00:43:33 |
3 | Sailer, Hans | 1957 | FOS/BOS Freising | 00:43:58 |
4 | Niedermaier, Karl | 1957 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:57:57 |
Senioren M65 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Steinberger, Klaus | 1952 | TTC Allershausen | 00:54:52 |
2 | Zauner, Horst | 1954 | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 00:58:25 |
Senioren M70 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Stümpfle, Franz | 1946 | Geiselhöring | 00:41:59 |
2 | Janisch, Wolfgang | 1947 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:46:35 |
weibliche Jugend B – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Giersdorff, Frida | 2004 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:39:36 |
2 | Giersdorff, Lotta | 2004 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:39:38 |
3 | Pfeiffer, Ina | 2004 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:41:01 |
4 | Kunstmann, Lea | 2002 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:41:24 |
1 | Reitmeyer, Ramona | 2001 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:46:37 |
Frauen – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Zilger, Sabine | 1994 | ohne Verein | 00:44:02 |
2 | Hauswald, Sophie | 1993 | ohne Verein | 00:44:04 |
3 | Kaiser, Melanie | 1995 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:44:10 |
4 | Frey, Saskia | 1995 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:44:10 |
5 | Jung, Isabella | 1991 | ohne Verein | 00:46:15 |
6 | Troll, Marie-Louise | 1992 | ohne Verein | 00:46:44 |
7 | Gerber, Sophie | 1990 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:49:26 |
8 | Rampl, Corina | 1990 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:50:26 |
9 | Keim, Julia | 1997 | ohne Verein | 00:50:51 |
10 | Holper, Stefanie | 1995 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:51:01 |
11 | Janik, Jessica | 1992 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:51:08 |
12 | Beck, Katharina | 1996 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:53:37 |
13 | Grote, Paulina | 1993 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:54:00 |
14 | Hauf, Lara | 1991 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:54:39 |
15 | Finkeldei, Franziska | 1996 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:55:40 |
16 | Haug, Helen | 1995 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:55:41 |
17 | Juedell, Charlotte | 1990 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:57:10 |
18 | Niedermaier, Stefanie | 1991 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:57:57 |
19 | Coler, Sabrina | 1996 | ohne Verein | 00:59:00 |
20 | Ziehr, Julia | 1990 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:59:35 |
Seniorinnen W30 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Teboni, Leila Ines | 1986 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:42:46 |
2 | Lantukhova, Olga | 1987 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:45:44 |
3 | Georgieva, Tanya | 1985 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:48:21 |
4 | Hardt, Anna | 1988 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:49:27 |
5 | Garron, Eli | 1987 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:50:44 |
6 | Winkler, Yvonne | 1989 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:52:01 |
7 | Funken, Vera | 1989 | DienstagHalb7 | 00:52:22 |
8 | Ismaier, Julia | 1985 | Sparkasse Zolling | 00:52:57 |
9 | Elfinger, Katharina | 1988 | Big Run | 00:54:22 |
10 | Khemissi, Beata | 1987 | Beata und Christine | 00:55:49 |
11 | Winter, Theresa | 1988 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:57:48 |
12 | Bonick, Cathérine | 1987 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 01:05:48 |
Seniorinnen W35 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Walczat, Christina | 1983 | BMW | 00:46:39 |
2 | Pejic, Rada | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:47:39 |
3 | Giersdorff, Uta | 1981 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:49:17 |
4 | Hetzl, Miriam | 1982 | ohne Verein | 00:49:54 |
5 | Quinten, Saskia | 1983 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:52:24 |
6 | Jakob, Sabine | 1981 | AOK Team 1 | 00:53:27 |
7 | Lunau, Bente | 1981 | AOK Team 1 | 00:54:11 |
Seniorinnen W40 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Grad, Christine | 1978 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:37:14 |
2 | Horn, Katrin | 1977 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:48:20 |
3 | Rester, Claudia | 1976 | LC Freising | 00:48:28 |
4 | Gentz, Carolin | 1977 | ver.de landschaftsarchitektur | 00:49:25 |
5 | Mühlich, Martina | 1978 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:54:08 |
6 | Kaiser, Andrea | 1979 | AOK Team 1 | 00:54:17 |
7 | Mörwald, Nicole | 1976 | Skiclub Mauern | 00:57:56 |
Seniorinnen W45 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Schaffer, Viola | 1974 | BSG Texins e.V. | 00:36:42 |
2 | Breitenfeld, Bettina | 1972 | SG Stadtwerke Freising | 00:38:22 |
3 | Villalobos, Marion | 1973 | LC Freising | 00:40:12 |
4 | Klein, Alexandra | 1974 | Stadtverwaltung Freising | 00:44:01 |
5 | Poldinger, Angelika | 1971 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:49:20 |
6 | Dilz, Inge | 1971 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | 00:50:03 |
7 | Krumpholz, Bianca | 1974 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:50:57 |
8 | Haslauer, Ingeborg | 1970 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:51:07 |
Seniorinnen W50 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Gruber, Barbara | 1968 | BSV Flughafen München | 00:39:57 |
2 | Jakowatz, Claudia | 1965 | Rasende Eisvögel | 00:47:44 |
3 | Pack, Simone | 1968 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:53:40 |
4 | Schlemmer, Theresia | 1965 | Wolf Lauftreff | 00:54:28 |
5 | Lackinger, Judith | 1969 | Lauftreff Freising | 00:54:57 |
6 | Jungbeck, Irmgard | 1969 | Sparkasse Zolling | 00:54:59 |
Seniorinnen W55 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Schwöppe, Cornelia | 1964 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:50:59 |
2 | Muhr, Hedwig | 1960 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:54:16 |
Seniorinnen W60 – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Zauner, Christine | 1956 | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 00:51:03 |
2 | John, Angelika | 1958 | Bayerische Laufzeitung | 00:56:03 |
männliche Jugend B – 8400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Franke, Wendelin | 2006 | LC Freising | 00:31:04 |
2 | Mehnert., Robin | 2007 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:43:18 |
3 | Franke, Benjamin | 2010 | LC Freising | 01:06:45 |
männliche Jugend A – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Ahmadi, Ali | 2000 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:27:54 |
2 | Matei, Antonio-Georgia | 2000 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:39:08 |
Männer – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Moll, Constantin | 1995 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:27:53 |
2 | Schwarz, Dominik | 1994 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:28:39 |
3 | Neumaier, Maximilian | 1995 | AOK Team 2 | 00:28:50 |
4 | Ficker, Philipp | 1993 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:29:15 |
5 | Kurtz, Joshua | 1993 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:32:18 |
6 | Wagner, Benedikt | 1992 | AOK Team 2 | 00:32:48 |
7 | Wenz, Deniz | 1996 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:34 |
8 | Hawlik, Martin | 1991 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:38:12 |
9 | Burmeister, Jens | 1991 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:39:26 |
10 | Bayer, Stefan | 1993 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:40:16 |
11 | Jakob, Andreas | 1991 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:21 |
12 | Krönert, Maximilian | 1991 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:22 |
13 | Kott, Alexander | 1990 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:41:44 |
14 | Klaus, Fabian | 1991 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:42:07 |
Senioren M30 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Gschlößl., Andreas | 1989 | ohne Verein | 00:28:59 |
2 | Weber, Alexander | 1988 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:35:23 |
3 | Kramp, Silvio | 1989 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:35:55 |
4 | Göbl, Florian | 1986 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:39:54 |
Senioren M35 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Graupner, Arvid | 1980 | ohne Verein | 00:25:43 |
2 | Schuldt, Alexander | 1981 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:29:54 |
3 | Manka, Martin | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:44 |
4 | Barth, Benjamin | 1982 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:39:08 |
5 | Heimerl, Michael | 1984 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:40:14 |
6 | Funke, Thomas | 1980 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:48 |
Senioren M40 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Ragner, Kevin | 1979 | AOK Team 2 | 00:25:08 |
2 | Ziegltrum, Christian | 1976 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:30:40 |
3 | Schache, Robert | 1977 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:37:50 |
4 | Polinger, Georg | 1977 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:41:22 |
Senioren M45 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Sauerstein, Peter | 1973 | LC Freising | 00:30:46 |
2 | Peter, Christian | 1971 | Intertec Components GmbH | 00:33:35 |
3 | Miftari, Nedzat | 1971 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:34:42 |
4 | Peters, Olaf | 1972 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:35:18 |
5 | Rosick, Steven | 1971 | ohne Verein | 00:36:29 |
6 | Dr. Gamberger, Tobias | 1972 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:38:10 |
7 | Nickel, Bernhard | 1970 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:43:46 |
8 | Krimmer, Markus | 1974 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:44:25 |
Senioren M50 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Arnold, Dietrich | 1969 | Caritas Freising | 00:26:10 |
2 | Westermeier, Josef | 1967 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:29:53 |
3 | Stanzel, Dieter | 1969 | Intertec Components GmbH | 00:31:37 |
4 | Plank, Ingo | 1968 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:36:30 |
5 | Reiser, Martin | 1967 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:39:57 |
6 | Stelz, Werner | 1965 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:43:52 |
7 | Wilhelm, Christian | 1968 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:44:37 |
8 | Schillinger, Johann | 1966 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:44:43 |
9 | Klingeberger, Oliver | 1968 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:45:14 |
Senioren M55 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Deutinger, Erich | 1960 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:42:07 |
Senioren M60 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | von Schilling, Christian | 1958 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:42:22 |
Senioren M65 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Singh, Lakabir | 1953 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:52:34 |
Senioren M70 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Meiler, Martin | 1944 | LC Freising | 00:42:21 |
weibliche Jugend A – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Achour, Sofian | 2000 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:32:19 |
Frauen – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Ostermaier, Laura | 1998 | ohne Verein | 00:25:11 |
2 | Ayyash, Sarina | 1991 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:28:40 |
3 | Hirth, Maike | 1993 | AOK Team 2 | 00:30:16 |
4 | Pusl, Alexandra | 1995 | Intertec Components | 00:30:37 |
5 | Blüml, Maja | 1998 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:39:27 |
6 | Fürstenau, Christine | 1991 | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | 00:39:58 |
7 | Biberger, Julia | 1993 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:23 |
8 | Hagn, Melanie | 1993 | ohne Verein | 00:42:42 |
9 | Maier, Stefanie | 1992 | ohne Verein | 00:42:42 |
10 | Ostermeier, Chiara | 1997 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:43:32 |
11 | Bedon, Miriam | 1993 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:45:16 |
12 | Hofmair, Franzi | 1996 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:45:24 |
13 | Petrovic, Maja | 1992 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:47:39 |
14 | Jäger, Dajana | 1993 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:50:28 |
Seniorinnen W30 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Bruhm, Alexandra | 1989 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:31:27 |
2 | Rustemeyer, Leonie | 1989 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:31:48 |
3 | Seiberl, Maria | 1987 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:33:54 |
4 | Gravert, Antonia | 1989 | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | 00:36:02 |
5 | Janorschke., Ulla | 1986 | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | 00:38:36 |
6 | Koeppen, Veronika | 1986 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:38:52 |
7 | Quint, Ines-Maria | 1988 | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | 00:39:28 |
8 | Kestler, Katrin | 1989 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:39:38 |
9 | Linder, Nadine | 1989 | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | 00:40:19 |
10 | Cadilha, Regina | 1987 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:40:37 |
11 | Simko, Alisa | 1988 | Elmar Deinzer | 00:52:57 |
Seniorinnen W35 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Bula, Manuela | 1982 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:29:32 |
2 | Stöcklmeier, Miriam | 1983 | Gazellen | 00:38:09 |
3 | Freundorfer, Stefanie | 1984 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:40:13 |
4 | Seibl, Bettina | 1981 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:25 |
5 | Darmer, Steffi | 1980 | Matschengel | 00:42:58 |
6 | Muschner, Claudia | 1980 | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | 00:44:28 |
7 | Swatek, Sabine | 1982 | ohne Verein | 00:44:30 |
8 | Schluttenhofer, Monika | 1981 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:45:19 |
9 | Ausfelder, Eva | 1984 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:47:43 |
Seniorinnen W40 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Eberlein, Sina | 1977 | Gazellen | 00:40:18 |
2 | Zimmermann, Jana | 1978 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:40:21 |
3 | Nowak, Alexandra | 1979 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:42:15 |
4 | Birner, Dorothea | 1977 | Gazellen | 00:42:23 |
5 | Huber, Claudia | 1979 | Gazellen | 00:46:22 |
6 | Saller, Nair | 1979 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:47:11 |
7 | Mey, Susanne | 1975 | Team Mercure Freising | 00:50:36 |
8 | Tapa, Ploy | 1977 | Elmar Deinzer | 00:52:38 |
Seniorinnen W45 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Scheuring, Sandra | 1970 | Gazellen | 00:40:11 |
2 | Bimesmeier, Gisela | 1971 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:52:13 |
Seniorinnen W50 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Wähner, Heike | 1967 | TEAM Bundeswehr | 00:36:22 |
2 | Lossie, Lydia | 1968 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:37:38 |
3 | Lechtschewski, Kerstin | 1969 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:39:48 |
4 | Lawrence, Kirsten | 1969 | Intertec Components | 00:40:06 |
5 | Reinbacher, Claudia | 1968 | ohne Verein | 00:40:24 |
Seniorinnen W55 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Schulzki, Margit | 1960 | Freisinger Stadtwerke | 00:40:47 |
2 | Engelhart, Irmgard | 1962 | Freisinger Bank e.G. | 00:52:13 |
Seniorinnen W60 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hörl, Rosi | 1958 | Team Klinikum Freising | 00:45:23 |
Seniorinnen W65 – 6100m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Gold, Petra | 1952 | ohne Verein | 00:28:03 |
Schülerinnen W9 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Noichl, Bibiana | 2010 | LC Freising | 00:07:04 |
Schülerinnen W10 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Knocke, Cara | 2009 | ohne Verein | 00:06:47 |
2 | Janicki, Luisa | 2009 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:06:59 |
3 | Nanjokat, Sophia | 2009 | LC Freising | 00:07:05 |
Schülerinnen W11 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Villalobo, Isabella | 2008 | LC Freising | 00:06:55 |
Schülerinnen W13 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Giersdorff, Lotta | 2006 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:05:29 |
2 | Schmitz, Pia | 2006 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:06:07 |
3 | Glück, Charlotte | 2006 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:07:00 |
Schülerinnen W15 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Giersdorff, Frida | 2004 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:05:28 |
Schüler M9 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Näther, Ben | 2010 | LC Freising | 00:06:32 |
2 | Schwietering, Finn | 2010 | LC Freising | 00:06:37 |
3 | Villalobos, Lucas | 2010 | LC Freising | 00:06:45 |
4 | Pirkelmann, Leo | 2010 | LC Freising | 00:06:48 |
5 | Ertl, Maximilian | 2010 | LC Freising | 00:07:05 |
6 | Vohburger, Martin | 2011 | Läufer gegen Krebs | 00:07:12 |
Schüler M10 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Bachmann, Niko | 2009 | LC Freising | 00:06:18 |
2 | Albuschat, Anton | 2009 | BC Attaching | 00:06:30 |
3 | Hackenberg, Felix | 2009 | LC Freising | 00:06:36 |
4 | Froissant, Pierrick | 2009 | LC Freising | 00:06:44 |
Schüler M11 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Pflüger, Lukas | 2008 | LC Freising | 00:05:36 |
2 | Näther, Nils | 2008 | LC Freising | 00:06:07 |
3 | Noichl, Titus | 2008 | SC Freising | 00:06:11 |
4 | Pirkelmann, Maxl | 2008 | LC Freising | 00:06:42 |
5 | Giersdorff, Emil | 2008 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:06:43 |
6 | Spieß, Vincent | 2008 | Ampertal Runners | 00:06:54 |
Schüler M12 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Mehnert., Robin | 2007 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:05:31 |
2 | Wittkopf, Benno | 2007 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:05:33 |
3 | Birner, Paul | 2007 | Birkenweg | 00:06:35 |
4 | Schwietering, Linus | 2007 | LC Freising | 00:07:03 |
Schüler M14 – 1400m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Reitmeyer, Moritz | 2005 | TSV Jahn Freising | 00:05:30 |
Schüler M8 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Herzer, Jonathan | 2011 | LC Freising | 00:03:35 |
2 | Zapf, Florian | 2011 | SG Moosburg | 00:03:36 |
3 | Ertl, Leonardo | 2011 | LC Freising | 00:03:38 |
4 | Nanjokat, Laurenz | 2011 | LC Freising | 00:03:46 |
5 | Pires, Paulo | 2011 | Molkerei Weihenstephan | 00:04:09 |
6 | Özkurt, Kaan | 2011 | ohne Verein | 00:04:21 |
Schülerinnen W8 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Birner, Pia | 2011 | Birkenweg | 00:05:01 |
Schüler M7 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Näther, Til | 2012 | LC Freising | 00:03:45 |
2 | Hagn, Simon | 2012 | TSV Allershausen | 00:04:22 |
3 | Hetzl, Moritz | 2012 | ohne Verein | 00:05:19 |
Schüler M6 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Hilmers, Paul Rio | 2013 | ohne Verein | 00:04:41 |
2 | Huber, Korbinian | 2013 | Birkenweg | 00:05:16 |
Schüler M5 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Nanjokat, Benno | 2014 | LC Freising | 00:04:28 |
2 | Höllinger, Valentin | 2014 | LC Freising | 00:05:21 |
Schüler M4 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Näther, Henri | 2015 | LC Freising | 00:07:06 |
2 | Özkurt, Alper | 2015 | ohne Verein | 00:08:58 |
Schüler M3 – 700m |
||||
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein | Zeit |
1 | Höllinger, Quirin | 2016 | LC Freising | 00:09:12 |
Teamwertung |
||||
Team |
||||
1. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:12:20 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
263 | Mattis, Leon | 1984 | 3 | 00:31:49 |
259 | Kunstmann, Jörg | 1968 | 1 | 00:32:17 |
240 | Henneberg, Stefan | 1981 | 4 | 00:33:53 |
230 | Grädler, Uwe | 1971 | 1 | 00:34:21 |
2. Platz | BSG Texins e.V. | Zeit: 02:16:47 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
490 | Herzer, Stefan | 1982 | 1 | 00:30:50 |
521 | Wallebohr, Martin | 1983 | 2 | 00:31:20 |
491 | Schaffer, Viola | 1974 | 1 | 00:36:42 |
489 | Espindola-Rojas, Nelson | 1993 | 6 | 00:37:55 |
3. Platz | TSV Jahn Freising | Zeit: 02:21:53 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
297 | Pfeiffer, Niklas | 2002 | 1 | 00:32:06 |
483 | Tropschug, Andreas | 1970 | 2 | 00:35:13 |
296 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1972 | 3 | 00:36:57 |
519 | Giersdorff, Christian | 1979 | 2 | 00:37:37 |
4. Platz | BSV Flughafen München | Zeit: 02:25:05 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
520 | Boehme, Roland | 1965 | 2 | 00:34:56 |
109 | Mair, Hans | 1969 | 3 | 00:35:00 |
531 | Wilsenberger, Günter | 1968 | 5 | 00:36:28 |
495 | Allenstein, Sebastian | 1985 | 8 | 00:38:41 |
5. Platz | De gmiadlichn Kranzberger | Zeit: 02:25:28 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
111 | Dominic, Mathes | 1991 | 2 | 00:35:07 |
113 | Küster, Christopher | 1991 | 3 | 00:35:11 |
114 | Rottenfußer, Markus | 1992 | 4 | 00:36:56 |
112 | Koch, Markus | 1976 | 4 | 00:38:14 |
6. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:27:31 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
220 | Dr. Klein, Daniel | 1988 | 3 | 00:35:59 |
282 | Ulrich, Daniel | 1986 | 5 | 00:36:40 |
248 | Hufnagl, Martin | 1988 | 6 | 00:37:12 |
284 | Wendsche, Tilo | 1973 | 5 | 00:37:40 |
7. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:31:39 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
267 | Naumann, Klaus-Dieter | 1979 | 3 | 00:37:44 |
260 | Laupheimer, Benjamin | 1980 | 6 | 00:37:45 |
235 | Halbig, Clemens | 1981 | 8 | 00:37:58 |
246 | Hrycaj, Steve | 1990 | 8 | 00:38:12 |
8. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 02:31:43 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
148 | Hauf, Andreas | 1987 | 4 | 00:36:38 |
144 | Grad, Christine | 1978 | 1 | 00:37:14 |
161 | Pires, Ricardo | 1970 | 4 | 00:37:17 |
138 | Fischer, Korbinian | 1996 | 14 | 00:40:34 |
9. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:35:30 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
270 | Pampel, Hans-Martin | 1980 | 9 | 00:38:12 |
232 | Grill, Axel | 1982 | 10 | 00:38:55 |
225 | Frenzel, Alexander | 1978 | 5 | 00:38:59 |
283 | Wagmann, Johannes | 1998 | 11 | 00:39:24 |
10. Platz | TSV Jahn Freising | Zeit: 02:38:13 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
300 | Schmitz, Christof | 1974 | 6 | 00:39:08 |
79 | Giersdorff, Frida | 2004 | 1 | 00:39:36 |
77 | Giersdorff, Lotta | 2004 | 2 | 00:39:38 |
44 | Reitmeyer, Moritz | 2005 | 3 | 00:39:51 |
11. Platz | FOS/BOS Freising | Zeit: 02:38:48 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
505 | Wetzel, Justin | 2002 | 2 | 00:35:50 |
501 | Raidt, Yanik | 1999 | 12 | 00:39:27 |
504 | von Sivers, Lennart | 2000 | 1 | 00:39:33 |
502 | Sailer, Hans | 1957 | 3 | 00:43:58 |
12. Platz | LC Freising | Zeit: 02:38:49 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
8 | Strelow, Peter | 1987 | 1 | 00:33:14 |
129 | Villalobos, Marion | 1973 | 3 | 00:40:12 |
128 | Villalobos, Matthew | 1977 | 9 | 00:42:15 |
3 | Pflüger, Oliver | 1971 | 8 | 00:43:08 |
13. Platz | SG Stadtwerke Freising | Zeit: 02:39:37 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
451 | Maune, Michael | 1969 | 4 | 00:36:20 |
450 | Breitenfeld, Bettina | 1972 | 2 | 00:38:22 |
454 | Schredl, Karl | 1960 | 3 | 00:41:38 |
476 | Schmidt, Karlheinz | 1956 | 1 | 00:43:17 |
14. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:40:35 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
243 | Hoffmann, Roland | 1980 | 12 | 00:40:04 |
252 | Kaatsch, Leonhard | 1989 | 11 | 00:40:07 |
290 | Wulf, Marvin | 1986 | 12 | 00:40:09 |
238 | Harteis, Alfons | 1980 | 13 | 00:40:15 |
15. Platz | BSG Texins e.V. | Zeit: 02:41:13 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
492 | Schoettke, Tiemo | 1990 | 10 | 00:38:34 |
494 | Unterreithmeier, Georg | 1962 | 1 | 00:39:36 |
487 | Balaz, Pavol | 1987 | 13 | 00:40:17 |
493 | Teboni, Leila Ines | 1986 | 1 | 00:42:46 |
16. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:47:03 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
73 | Bader, Johannes | 1960 | 2 | 00:41:33 |
241 | Hennersdorf, Nils | 2000 | 3 | 00:41:37 |
249 | Huven, Dominik | 1988 | 17 | 00:41:55 |
265 | Mier, Marcel | 1980 | 15 | 00:41:58 |
17. Platz | TSV Jahn Freising | Zeit: 02:49:52 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
295 | Kunstmann, Luca | 2000 | 2 | 00:40:50 |
298 | Pfeiffer, Ina | 2004 | 3 | 00:41:01 |
294 | Kunstmann, Lea | 2002 | 4 | 00:41:24 |
75 | Reitmeyer, Ramona | 2001 | 1 | 00:46:37 |
18. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:50:13 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
224 | Dr. Seitz, Markus | 1967 | 7 | 00:42:06 |
511 | Nitschke, Jannik | 1997 | 16 | 00:42:21 |
244 | Holz, Waldemar | 1982 | 17 | 00:42:52 |
234 | Gruber, Günther | 1974 | 7 | 00:42:54 |
19. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 02:52:11 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
157 | Martin, Christian | 1993 | 15 | 00:41:14 |
145 | Greiner, Michael | 1988 | 16 | 00:41:52 |
135 | Böck, Stefan | 1989 | 20 | 00:43:43 |
166 | Trost, Rudi | 1975 | 11 | 00:45:22 |
20. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 02:53:23 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
444 | Zill, Maximilian | 1996 | 7 | 00:38:12 |
426 | Geishauser, Stefan | 1978 | 6 | 00:39:30 |
431 | Hofmann, Lars | 1973 | 11 | 00:47:29 |
430 | Hierhager, Josef | 1976 | 13 | 00:48:12 |
21. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:55:53 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
289 | Winter, Frederik | 2001 | 4 | 00:43:16 |
253 | Kaiser, Melanie | 1995 | 3 | 00:44:10 |
226 | Frey, Saskia | 1995 | 4 | 00:44:10 |
229 | Göstel, Norbert | 1975 | 10 | 00:44:17 |
22. Platz | Sparkassen-Laufwunder | Zeit: 02:57:51 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
478 | Ratzek, Dominik | 1991 | 5 | 00:37:31 |
459 | Stable, Tobias | 1994 | 13 | 00:40:01 |
477 | Trasberger, Markus | 1990 | 24 | 00:49:39 |
509 | Zeitlmann, Max | 2000 | 5 | 00:50:40 |
23. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:02:02 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
288 | Winkler, Markus | 1982 | 18 | 00:44:41 |
278 | Schwachhofer, Andreas | 1985 | 22 | 00:45:21 |
526 | Lantukhova, Olga | 1987 | 2 | 00:45:44 |
213 | Bachmann, Rick | 1987 | 23 | 00:46:16 |
24. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:05:45 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
280 | Sommerer, Patrick | 1991 | 19 | 00:46:21 |
221 | Dr. Kranz, Ronel | 1968 | 11 | 00:46:28 |
255 | Kern, Michael | 1972 | 10 | 00:46:28 |
277 | Schober, Georg | 1982 | 20 | 00:46:28 |
25. Platz | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Team | Zeit: 03:08:31 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
510 | Hölzl, Dominik | 1990 | 17 | 00:45:28 |
484 | Häusler, Herbert | 1962 | 5 | 00:46:59 |
485 | Herrmann, Sven | 1973 | 12 | 00:47:37 |
99 | Zimlich, Tobias | 1976 | 14 | 00:48:27 |
26. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:11:19 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
159 | Miller, Kevin | 1994 | 18 | 00:46:00 |
167 | Ulrich, Alexander | 1984 | 22 | 00:48:11 |
141 | Georgieva, Tanya | 1985 | 3 | 00:48:21 |
155 | Lange, Stephan | 1979 | 15 | 00:48:47 |
27. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:15:26 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
245 | Horn, Katrin | 1977 | 2 | 00:48:20 |
274 | Reiner, Patrick | 1986 | 26 | 00:48:38 |
275 | Schermer, Guido | 1979 | 18 | 00:49:10 |
239 | Haupt, Julian | 1990 | 22 | 00:49:18 |
28. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:17:44 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
242 | Hermann, Cornelius | 1991 | 23 | 00:49:23 |
227 | Gerber, Sophie | 1990 | 7 | 00:49:26 |
236 | Hardt, Anna | 1988 | 4 | 00:49:27 |
291 | Zurstrassen, Sven | 1986 | 27 | 00:49:28 |
29. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 03:20:23 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
442 | Schickert, Thomas | 1977 | 16 | 00:48:59 |
440 | Poldinger, Angelika | 1971 | 5 | 00:49:20 |
434 | Krumpholz, Bianca | 1974 | 7 | 00:50:57 |
427 | Haslauer, Ingeborg | 1970 | 8 | 00:51:07 |
30. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:21:02 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
147 | Guyot, Christopher | 1980 | 23 | 00:48:53 |
162 | Rampl, Corina | 1990 | 8 | 00:50:26 |
139 | Garron, Eli | 1987 | 5 | 00:50:44 |
164 | Schwöppe, Cornelia | 1964 | 1 | 00:50:59 |
31. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:28:44 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
261 | Leuscher, Christian | 1985 | 28 | 00:50:56 |
513 | Quinten, Saskia | 1983 | 5 | 00:52:24 |
512 | Greulich, Mathias | 1981 | 26 | 00:52:26 |
251 | Jungheinrich, Maximilian | 1992 | 26 | 00:52:58 |
32. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:30:39 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
152 | Holper, Stefanie | 1995 | 10 | 00:51:01 |
169 | Winkler, Yvonne | 1989 | 6 | 00:52:01 |
133 | Beck, Katharina | 1996 | 12 | 00:53:37 |
146 | Grote, Paulina | 1993 | 13 | 00:54:00 |
33. Platz | AOK Team 1 | Zeit: 03:35:41 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
4 | Jakob, Sabine | 1981 | 6 | 00:53:27 |
2 | Hecht, Heinrich | 1965 | 15 | 00:53:46 |
6 | Lunau, Bente | 1981 | 7 | 00:54:11 |
5 | Kaiser, Andrea | 1979 | 6 | 00:54:17 |
34. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 03:36:33 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
432 | Janik, Jessica | 1992 | 11 | 00:51:08 |
436 | Mühlich, Martina | 1978 | 5 | 00:54:08 |
424 | Büchl, Peter | 1965 | 16 | 00:54:57 |
443 | Schwaiger, Reinhard | 1963 | 9 | 00:56:20 |
35. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:37:16 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
269 | Pack, Simone | 1968 | 3 | 00:53:40 |
247 | Huber, Elisabeth | 1996 | 27 | 00:54:15 |
266 | Muhr, Hedwig | 1960 | 2 | 00:54:16 |
262 | Ludwig, Christioph | 1982 | 28 | 00:55:05 |
36. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:40:20 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
143 | Gores, Michael | 1977 | 20 | 00:54:20 |
149 | Hauf, Lara | 1991 | 14 | 00:54:39 |
137 | Finkeldei, Franziska | 1996 | 15 | 00:55:40 |
150 | Haug, Helen | 1995 | 16 | 00:55:41 |
37. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 04:04:40 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
437 | Niedermaier, Karl | 1957 | 4 | 00:57:57 |
438 | Niedermaier, Stefanie | 1991 | 18 | 00:57:57 |
433 | Kleiber, Stephan | 1978 | 22 | 01:03:02 |
422 | Beciri, Sem | 1998 | 29 | 01:05:44 |
Team Damen |
||||
1. Platz | TSV Jahn Freising | Zeit: 02:41:39 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
79 | Giersdorff, Frida | 2004 | 1 | 00:39:36 |
77 | Giersdorff, Lotta | 2004 | 2 | 00:39:38 |
298 | Pfeiffer, Ina | 2004 | 3 | 00:41:01 |
294 | Kunstmann, Lea | 2002 | 4 | 00:41:24 |
2. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:02:24 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
253 | Kaiser, Melanie | 1995 | 3 | 00:44:10 |
226 | Frey, Saskia | 1995 | 4 | 00:44:10 |
526 | Lantukhova, Olga | 1987 | 2 | 00:45:44 |
245 | Horn, Katrin | 1977 | 2 | 00:48:20 |
3. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:06:45 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
144 | Grad, Christine | 1978 | 1 | 00:37:14 |
141 | Georgieva, Tanya | 1985 | 3 | 00:48:21 |
162 | Rampl, Corina | 1990 | 8 | 00:50:26 |
139 | Garron, Eli | 1987 | 5 | 00:50:44 |
4. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 03:22:32 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
440 | Poldinger, Angelika | 1971 | 5 | 00:49:20 |
434 | Krumpholz, Bianca | 1974 | 7 | 00:50:57 |
427 | Haslauer, Ingeborg | 1970 | 8 | 00:51:07 |
432 | Janik, Jessica | 1992 | 11 | 00:51:08 |
5. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 03:24:57 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
227 | Gerber, Sophie | 1990 | 7 | 00:49:26 |
236 | Hardt, Anna | 1988 | 4 | 00:49:27 |
513 | Quinten, Saskia | 1983 | 5 | 00:52:24 |
269 | Pack, Simone | 1968 | 3 | 00:53:40 |
6. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:27:38 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
164 | Schwöppe, Cornelia | 1964 | 1 | 00:50:59 |
152 | Holper, Stefanie | 1995 | 10 | 00:51:01 |
169 | Winkler, Yvonne | 1989 | 6 | 00:52:01 |
133 | Beck, Katharina | 1996 | 12 | 00:53:37 |
7. Platz | Molkerei Weihenstephan | Zeit: 03:40:00 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
146 | Grote, Paulina | 1993 | 13 | 00:54:00 |
149 | Hauf, Lara | 1991 | 14 | 00:54:39 |
137 | Finkeldei, Franziska | 1996 | 15 | 00:55:40 |
150 | Haug, Helen | 1995 | 16 | 00:55:41 |
Team 6,1 km |
||||
1. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 01:56:06 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
360 | Schwarz, Dominik | 1994 | 2 | 00:28:39 |
342 | Ayyash, Sarina | 1991 | 2 | 00:28:40 |
347 | Ficker, Philipp | 1993 | 4 | 00:29:15 |
344 | Bula, Manuela | 1982 | 1 | 00:29:32 |
2. Platz | AOK Team 2 | Zeit: 01:57:02 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
398 | Ragner, Kevin | 1979 | 1 | 00:25:08 |
397 | Neumaier, Maximilian | 1995 | 3 | 00:28:50 |
396 | Hirth, Maike | 1993 | 3 | 00:30:16 |
399 | Wagner, Benedikt | 1992 | 6 | 00:32:48 |
3. Platz | Team Klinikum Freising | Zeit: 02:03:02 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
379 | Westermeier, Josef | 1967 | 2 | 00:29:53 |
378 | Schuldt, Alexander | 1981 | 2 | 00:29:54 |
368 | Bruhm, Alexandra | 1989 | 1 | 00:31:27 |
376 | Rustemeyer, Leonie | 1989 | 2 | 00:31:48 |
4. Platz | Team Mercure Freising | Zeit: 02:09:37 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
390 | Moll, Constantin | 1995 | 1 | 00:27:53 |
381 | Ahmadi, Ali | 2000 | 1 | 00:27:54 |
389 | Miftari, Nedzat | 1971 | 3 | 00:34:42 |
382 | Barth, Benjamin | 1982 | 4 | 00:39:08 |
5. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:16:53 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
353 | Kurtz, Joshua | 1993 | 5 | 00:32:18 |
361 | Seiberl, Maria | 1987 | 3 | 00:33:54 |
271 | Peters, Olaf | 1972 | 4 | 00:35:18 |
363 | Weber, Alexander | 1988 | 2 | 00:35:23 |
6. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 02:20:49 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
418 | Ziegltrum, Christian | 1976 | 2 | 00:30:40 |
403 | Achour, Sofian | 2000 | 1 | 00:32:19 |
428 | Hawlik, Martin | 1991 | 8 | 00:38:12 |
420 | Kestler, Katrin | 1989 | 8 | 00:39:38 |
7. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:26:21 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
352 | Kramp, Silvio | 1989 | 3 | 00:35:55 |
362 | Wähner, Heike | 1967 | 1 | 00:36:22 |
272 | Plank, Ingo | 1968 | 4 | 00:36:30 |
364 | Wenz, Deniz | 1996 | 7 | 00:37:34 |
8. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:33:10 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
354 | Manka, Martin | 1982 | 3 | 00:37:44 |
359 | Schache, Robert | 1977 | 3 | 00:37:50 |
219 | Dr. Gamberger, Tobias | 1972 | 6 | 00:38:10 |
345 | Burmeister, Jens | 1991 | 9 | 00:39:26 |
9. Platz | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | Zeit: 02:34:04 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
324 | Gravert, Antonia | 1989 | 4 | 00:36:02 |
89 | Janorschke., Ulla | 1986 | 5 | 00:38:36 |
90 | Quint, Ines-Maria | 1988 | 7 | 00:39:28 |
323 | Fürstenau, Christine | 1991 | 6 | 00:39:58 |
10. Platz | Team Klinikum Freising | Zeit: 02:36:55 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
375 | Lossie, Lydia | 1968 | 2 | 00:37:38 |
373 | Koeppen, Veronika | 1986 | 6 | 00:38:52 |
374 | Lechtschewski, Kerstin | 1969 | 3 | 00:39:48 |
369 | Cadilha, Regina | 1987 | 10 | 00:40:37 |
11. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 02:40:18 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
408 | Göbl, Florian | 1986 | 4 | 00:39:54 |
441 | Reiser, Martin | 1967 | 5 | 00:39:57 |
407 | Freundorfer, Stefanie | 1984 | 3 | 00:40:13 |
429 | Heimerl, Michael | 1984 | 5 | 00:40:14 |
12. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:40:31 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
343 | Blüml, Maja | 1998 | 5 | 00:39:27 |
350 | Jakob, Andreas | 1991 | 11 | 00:40:21 |
366 | Zimmermann, Jana | 1978 | 2 | 00:40:21 |
257 | Krönert, Maximilian | 1991 | 12 | 00:40:22 |
13. Platz | Gazellen | Zeit: 02:41:01 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
320 | Stöcklmeier, Miriam | 1983 | 2 | 00:38:09 |
319 | Scheuring, Sandra | 1970 | 1 | 00:40:11 |
316 | Eberlein, Sina | 1977 | 1 | 00:40:18 |
315 | Birner, Dorothea | 1977 | 4 | 00:42:23 |
14. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:42:58 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
215 | Biberger, Julia | 1993 | 7 | 00:40:23 |
279 | Seibl, Bettina | 1981 | 4 | 00:40:25 |
348 | Funke, Thomas | 1980 | 6 | 00:40:48 |
357 | Polinger, Georg | 1977 | 4 | 00:41:22 |
15. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 02:46:45 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
421 | Bayer, Stefan | 1993 | 10 | 00:40:16 |
425 | Deutinger, Erich | 1960 | 1 | 00:42:07 |
409 | Klaus, Fabian | 1991 | 14 | 00:42:07 |
439 | Nowak, Alexandra | 1979 | 3 | 00:42:15 |
16. Platz | LC Freising | Zeit: 02:50:56 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
85 | Sauerstein, Peter | 1973 | 1 | 00:30:46 |
330 | Franke, Wendelin | 2006 | 1 | 00:31:04 |
328 | Meiler, Martin | 1944 | 1 | 00:42:21 |
327 | Franke, Benjamin | 2010 | 3 | 01:06:45 |
17. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 02:55:35 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
414 | Ostermeier, Chiara | 1997 | 10 | 00:43:32 |
413 | Nickel, Bernhard | 1970 | 7 | 00:43:46 |
417 | Stelz, Werner | 1965 | 6 | 00:43:52 |
411 | Krimmer, Markus | 1974 | 8 | 00:44:25 |
18. Platz | Team Klinikum Freising | Zeit: 02:58:20 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
370 | von Schilling, Christian | 1958 | 1 | 00:42:22 |
367 | Bedon, Miriam | 1993 | 11 | 00:45:16 |
377 | Schluttenhofer, Monika | 1981 | 8 | 00:45:19 |
372 | Hörl, Rosi | 1958 | 1 | 00:45:23 |
19. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 03:05:19 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
416 | Schillinger, Johann | 1966 | 8 | 00:44:43 |
410 | Klingeberger, Oliver | 1968 | 9 | 00:45:14 |
415 | Petrovic, Maja | 1992 | 13 | 00:47:39 |
404 | Ausfelder, Eva | 1984 | 9 | 00:47:43 |
20. Platz | Team Mercure Freising | Zeit: 03:07:23 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
387 | Matei, Antonio-Georgia | 2000 | 2 | 00:39:08 |
392 | Saller, Nair | 1979 | 6 | 00:47:11 |
384 | Jäger, Dajana | 1993 | 14 | 00:50:28 |
388 | Mey, Susanne | 1975 | 7 | 00:50:36 |
Team 6,1 km Damen |
||||
1. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:08:28 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
342 | Ayyash, Sarina | 1991 | 2 | 00:28:40 |
344 | Bula, Manuela | 1982 | 1 | 00:29:32 |
361 | Seiberl, Maria | 1987 | 3 | 00:33:54 |
362 | Wähner, Heike | 1967 | 1 | 00:36:22 |
2. Platz | Team Klinikum Freising | Zeit: 02:19:45 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
368 | Bruhm, Alexandra | 1989 | 1 | 00:31:27 |
376 | Rustemeyer, Leonie | 1989 | 2 | 00:31:48 |
375 | Lossie, Lydia | 1968 | 2 | 00:37:38 |
373 | Koeppen, Veronika | 1986 | 6 | 00:38:52 |
3. Platz | Lauf kleine Fürstenau | Zeit: 02:34:04 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
324 | Gravert, Antonia | 1989 | 4 | 00:36:02 |
89 | Janorschke., Ulla | 1986 | 5 | 00:38:36 |
90 | Quint, Ines-Maria | 1988 | 7 | 00:39:28 |
323 | Fürstenau, Christine | 1991 | 6 | 00:39:58 |
4. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 02:34:25 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
403 | Achour, Sofian | 2000 | 1 | 00:32:19 |
420 | Kestler, Katrin | 1989 | 8 | 00:39:38 |
407 | Freundorfer, Stefanie | 1984 | 3 | 00:40:13 |
439 | Nowak, Alexandra | 1979 | 3 | 00:42:15 |
5. Platz | TEAM Bundeswehr | Zeit: 02:40:36 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
343 | Blüml, Maja | 1998 | 5 | 00:39:27 |
366 | Zimmermann, Jana | 1978 | 2 | 00:40:21 |
215 | Biberger, Julia | 1993 | 7 | 00:40:23 |
279 | Seibl, Bettina | 1981 | 4 | 00:40:25 |
6. Platz | Gazellen | Zeit: 02:41:01 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
320 | Stöcklmeier, Miriam | 1983 | 2 | 00:38:09 |
319 | Scheuring, Sandra | 1970 | 1 | 00:40:11 |
316 | Eberlein, Sina | 1977 | 1 | 00:40:18 |
315 | Birner, Dorothea | 1977 | 4 | 00:42:23 |
7. Platz | Team Klinikum Freising | Zeit: 02:51:00 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
374 | Lechtschewski, Kerstin | 1969 | 3 | 00:39:48 |
369 | Cadilha, Regina | 1987 | 10 | 00:40:37 |
367 | Bedon, Miriam | 1993 | 11 | 00:45:16 |
377 | Schluttenhofer, Monika | 1981 | 8 | 00:45:19 |
8. Platz | Freisinger Bank e.G. | Zeit: 03:11:07 | ||
Startnr. | Name | Jahrgang | Platz | Zeit |
414 | Ostermeier, Chiara | 1997 | 10 | 00:43:32 |
415 | Petrovic, Maja | 1992 | 13 | 00:47:39 |
404 | Ausfelder, Eva | 1984 | 9 | 00:47:43 |
406 | Engelhart, Irmgard | 1962 | 2 | 00:52:13 |